Biography Awards Profile Movies  
Welcome to Sylvia Saint Movie Guide!

 
 
 

 

 
 
Profile
 
Real name: Silvia Tomcalova 
Nationality: Czech

Birth Date: February 12, 1976

Birth Place: Kyjov  (Czech Republic)

Height: 165 [cm]  5' 5"

Weight: 114 lbs. 

Measurements: 36C-23-35 

Occupation: Model, Porn Star 

Hobbies: Sex, Food, Guys, Reading  Books, Sewing
Likes : Sucking Cock, Anal Sex, American Convertible Cars, Romantic sex, Animals,Walking or Cycling through the countryside, Fetish,  Doing it Doggy Style
Dislikes: Conservative people, Wearing a bra, being tied up, dps

First Movie: "Lee Nover: Search for the perfect breasts"
Penthouse Pet of the year: 1996 in the Czech Penthouse,1998 in Us Penthouse
                                   

Favorite Designer:
 Anna Sui 

Favorite Food: Lobster

Ideal Evening: Romantic dinner for two, or maybe three

Favorite position: To be taken from behind

Favorite Sex Fantasy: Having sex in the back of a red convertible

Favorite Book: The Unbearable Lightness of Being

Favorite Movie Star: Angelina Jolie

Favorite Music: Blues and Soul Music 

Ideal Man: Risk taking, humorous, well endowed


 



 

 

   

2001-2003 All rights reserved.